Hora|Evento Martes 17 de Septiembre de 2019
19:00WrestlingWrestling: WWE Smackdown Live en Español
7:00UEFA Youth LeagueUEFA Youth League: At. Madrid Cantera vs Juventus Academy
9:00UEFA Youth LeagueUEFA Youth League: PSG Academy vs Real Madrid Cantera
11:55Liga de CampeonesLiga de Campeones: Olympiacos vs Tottenham Hotspur
11:55Liga de CampeonesLiga de Campeones: Olympiacos vs Tottenham Hotspur
11:55Liga de CampeonesLiga de Campeones: Olympiacos vs Tottenham Hotspur
11:55Liga de CampeonesLiga de Campeones: Club Brugge vs Galatasaray
11:55Liga de CampeonesLiga de Campeones: Club Brugge vs Galatasaray
12:00Laliga 123Laliga 123: Deportivo La Coruña vs Numancia
12:00Laliga 123Laliga 123: Real Zaragoza vs Fuenlabrada
12:00Laliga 123Laliga 123: Huesca vs Albacete
14:00Liga de CampeonesLiga de Campeones: PSG vs Real Madrid
14:00Liga de CampeonesLiga de Campeones: PSG vs Real Madrid
14:00Liga de CampeonesLiga de Campeones: PSG vs Real Madrid
14:00Liga de CampeonesLiga de Campeones: PSG vs Real Madrid
14:00Liga de CampeonesLiga de Campeones: Atlético Madrid vs Juventus
14:00Liga de CampeonesLiga de Campeones: Atlético Madrid vs Juventus
14:00Liga de CampeonesLiga de Campeones: Atlético Madrid vs Juventus
14:00Liga de CampeonesLiga de Campeones: Atlético Madrid vs Juventus
14:00Liga de CampeonesLiga de Campeones: Bayer Leverkusen vs Lokomotiv Moskva
14:00Liga de CampeonesLiga de Campeones: Bayer Leverkusen vs Lokomotiv Moskva
14:00Liga de CampeonesLiga de Campeones: Bayer Leverkusen vs Lokomotiv Moskva
14:00Liga de CampeonesLiga de Campeones: Manchester City vs Shakhtar Donetsk
14:00Liga de CampeonesLiga de Campeones: Manchester City vs Shakhtar Donetsk
14:00Liga de CampeonesLiga de Campeones: Manchester City vs Shakhtar Donetsk
14:00Liga de CampeonesLiga de Campeones: FC Bayern vs Crvena Zvezda
14:00Liga de CampeonesLiga de Campeones: FC Bayern vs Crvena Zvezda
14:00Liga de CampeonesLiga de Campeones: Dinamo Zagreb vs Atalanta
14:00Liga de CampeonesLiga de Campeones: Dinamo Zagreb vs Atalanta
14:00Campeonato UruguayoCampeonato Uruguayo: Racing Club vs River Plate M.
14:00Campeonato UruguayoCampeonato Uruguayo: Racing Club vs River Plate M.
16:10Copa ArgentinaCopa Argentina: CA Talleres vs Banfield
17:45Futbol ParaguayFutbol Paraguay: Guaraní vs Sol de América Pastoreo
18:00Campeonato UruguayoCampeonato Uruguayo: Peñarol vs Rampla Juniors
18:00Campeonato UruguayoCampeonato Uruguayo: Peñarol vs Rampla Juniors
18:00Campeonato UruguayoCampeonato Uruguayo: Peñarol vs Rampla Juniors
18:30MLSMLS: FC Cincinnati vs Atlanta United
19:00Liga PromericaLiga Promerica: Guadalupe vs Santos de Guápiles
19:10Copa ArgentinaCopa Argentina: River Plate vs Godoy Cruz
19:10Copa ArgentinaCopa Argentina: River Plate vs Godoy Cruz
19:10Copa ArgentinaCopa Argentina: River Plate vs Godoy Cruz
19:30Copa SudamericanaCopa Sudamericana: Corinthians vs Independiente Valle
19:30Copa SudamericanaCopa Sudamericana: Corinthians vs Independiente Valle
19:30Copa do BrasilCopa do Brasil: Internacional vs Athletico Paranaense
19:30Copa do BrasilCopa do Brasil: Internacional vs Athletico Paranaense
21:30MLSMLS: Seattle Sounders vs FC Dallas
21:30MLSMLS: Portland Timbers vs New York RB